Wild Life Festival countdown
10 Days and 18 Hours
  • Disclosure
  • Rudimental
  • Ice Cube
  • James Bay
  • Skepta
  • Carl Cox
  • Annie Mac
  • Bastille
  • Busta Rhymes
  • Jack Garratt
  • DJ EZ
  • The Avalanches
  • Andy C
  • Flume
  • Four Tet
  • Stormzy
  • Kaytranada
  • The Martinez Brothers
  • Dixon
  • Pusha T
  • David Rodigan MBE
  • Kano
  • De La Soul
  • Kurupt FM
  • Todd Terje
  • Eats Everything
  • Chronixx & Zincfence Redemption
  • Ratboy
  • Section Boyz
  • Jackmaster
  • Julio Bashmore
  • Skream
  • Tiga
  • Patrick Topping
  • Wilkinson (DJ)
  • Jamie Woon
  • My Nu Leng
  • Gerd Janson
  • Midland
  • Redlight
  • Preditah
  • Maribou State (DJ)
  • Goldlink
  • Snakehips
  • Novelist
  • Casisdead
  • Lady Leshurr
  • T.Williams (Dread D Set)
  • Mele
  • Logan Sama
  • SG Lewis
  • Frances
  • Jorja Smith
  • Anne Marie
  • Izzy Bizu
  • Artwork
  • Jasper James
  • Monki
  • Nvoy
  • DJ Barely Legal
  • Faze Miyake
  • J HUS
  • Medlar
  • DJ Spoony
  • The Revenge
  • GotSome
  • Rag'n'Bone Man
  • Phairo
  • Krysko
  • M.A.X
  • Leo Stannard
  • Lao Ra
  • Marlon Mahroyan
  • Suze Rosser
  • Shoreham Allstars
  • Wax Worx
  • Mike Panteli
  • Pedro Sedso
  • Unum.
  • Ollie Brittan & ZDY
  • Illidge
  • Boy Hudson
  • DJ LZ
  • Ollie Webster
  • El. Train
Deep Sea DiversDisclosure

"HEEEEERE WE GO AGAIN!! WILD LIFE FESTIVAL is back for 2016 and with a line up to knock your winter socks off and your summer dancing shoes on… Hurry up June!"

SnorklersRudimental

"It is with great pleasure that we announce round 2 of us & Disclosure's Wild life Festival... Last year was incredible and we can't wait to do it all over again! Do not miss out because this is going to be a very special weekend!"

Saturday

  • Main Stage

    Disclosure

    Annie Mac

    Skepta

    Busta Rhymes

    The Avalanches

    David Rodigan

    Chronixx & Zincfence Redemption

    Frances

  • WHP Presents

    Dj Ez

    Eats Everything

    Four Tet

    Jackmaster

    Skream & Artwork

    Tiga

    Patrick Topping

    Mele

  • Wild Life Big Top

    Flume

    De La Soul

    Ratboy

    Julio Bashmore

    Sg Lewis

    Rag'n'Bone Man

  • Supercharged

    Andy C

    Wilkinson

    My Nu Leng

    Redlight

    Wookie

    Monki

    T.Williams (Dread D Set)

    Nvoy

    Phairo

  • Kopparberg Stage

    Medlar

    The Revenge

    M.A.X

    Marlon Mahroyan

    Suze Rosser

    Leo Stannard

    Pedro Sedso

    Unum.

    Ollie Brittan & ZDY

    Ollie Webster

Sunday

  • Main Stage

    Rudimental

    Ice Cube

    Bastille

    James Bay

    Jack Garratt

    Stormzy

    Anne Marie

    Jorja Smith

  • WHP Presents

    Carl Cox

    The Martinez Brothers

    Dixon

    Gerd Janson

    Midland

    Jasper James

    Krysko

  • Wild Life Big Top

    Kaytranada

    Pusha T

    Todd Terje

    Jamie Woon

    Goldlink

    Snakehips

    Izzy Bizu

    Maribou State (DJ)

  • Supercharged

    Kano

    Section Boyz

    Kurupt Fm

    Preditah

    Novelist

    Barely Legal

    Casisdead

    Lady Leshurr

    Logan Sama

    Faze Miyake

    J Hus

  • Kopparberg Stage

    DJ Spoony

    GotSome

    Lao Ra

    Wax Worx

    Mike Panteli

    Illidge

    Boy Hudson

    DJ LZ

    El. Train

Seagull
Sea Horse
Sea Horse
Sea Horse
DuckJellyfishJellyfishJellyfishSharkFishFishFishFishStarfishStarfishStarfishStarfish

Please select a box office

Ticketmaster See Tickets Gigs & Tours Ticket Factory Ticketweb